Landesklasse 6 - 2012/13
Ergebnisse - 30. Spieltag (08.06.2013) Spieltag auswählen:

Samstag, 08. Juni 2013
15:00 Uhr   ESGESG Halle-ROTRotation Halle1:0
15:00 Uhr   FCZ1. FC Zeitz-SVSSV Spora4:2
15:00 Uhr   SVTSV Teuchern-VFLVfL Querfurt 19803:0
15:00 Uhr   TURTurbine Halle-SVGSV Großgrimma2:3
15:00 Uhr   ROTRot Weiß Weißenfels-FORFortschritt Weißenfels0:6
15:00 Uhr   NAUNaumburger BC-TSVTSV Leuna 19192:3
15:00 Uhr   VflVfL Halle 96 II-TSGTSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   FCZFC ZWK Nebra-SVBSV 1916 Beuna2:1

« vorheriger Spieltag   27 28 29 30
Tabelle

Platz   Mannschaft Punkte Spiele G U V Tore Diff.
1 (1) FOR Fortschritt Weißenfels 77  30  24  83:19  64 
2 (2) ESG ESG Halle 60  30  17  56:26  30 
3 (3) FCZ 1. FC Zeitz 59  30  18  66:37  29 
4 (4) VFL VfL Querfurt 1980 46  30  13  10  50:40  10 
5 (5) SVS SV Spora 44  30  12  10  55:40  15 
6 (6) Vfl VfL Halle 96 II 44  30  13  12  54:64  -10 
7 (8) SVG SV Großgrimma 43  30  13  13  44:58  -14 
8 (7) ROT Rot Weiß Weißenfels 40  30  12  14  38:52  -14 
9 (11) TSV TSV Leuna 1919 38  30  10  12  60:54 
10 (9) SVB SV 1916 Beuna 37  30  10  13  47:53  -6 
11 (10) ROT Rotation Halle 36  30  10  14  44:49  -5 
12 (13) FCZ FC ZWK Nebra 36  30  10  14  32:45  -13 
13 (12) TUR Turbine Halle 35  30  10  15  38:52  -14 
14 (14) NAU Naumburger BC 26  30  16  37:54  -17 
15 (15) TSG TSG Wörmlitz-Böllberg 26  30  16  32:62  -30 
16 (16) SVT SV Teuchern 23  30  19  39:70  -31 


« vorheriger Spieltag   27 28 29 30
Ergebnisse
1.
Spieltag
2.
Spieltag
Stedten - Lüttchend. -:-
Reppichau - Braunsb. -:-
Günthersd. - Naumburg -:-
Brachstedt - Piesteritz -:-
Landsberg - Cöthen -:-
Friedersd. - Fortschritt -:-
Emseloh - Merseburg -:-
Farnstädt - Eisleben -:-
Eisleben - Friedersd. -:-
Fortschritt - Brachstedt -:-
Cöthen - Stedten -:-
Piesteritz - Günthersd. -:-
Braunsb. - Emseloh -:-
Naumburg - Reppichau -:-
Merseburg - Landsberg -:-
Lüttchend. - Farnstädt -:-
Tabelle
Landesliga Süd - 2018/19
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  STP
Günthersd.00:00
Brachstedt00:00
Farnstädt 00:00
Cöthen00:00
Emseloh00:00
Lüttchend.00:00
Fortschritt00:00
Piesteritz00:00
Merseburg00:00
Eisleben00:00
Stedten00:00
Naumburg00:00
Reppichau00:00
Landsberg00:00
Braunsb.00:00
Friedersd.00:00
  STP
Günthersd.00:00
Brachstedt00:00
Farnstädt 00:00
Cöthen00:00
Emseloh00:00
Lüttchend.00:00
Fortschritt00:00
Piesteritz00:00
Merseburg00:00
Eisleben00:00
Stedten00:00
Naumburg00:00
Reppichau00:00
Landsberg00:00
Braunsb.00:00
Friedersd.00:00
  STP
Günthersd.00:00
Brachstedt00:00
Farnstädt 00:00
Cöthen00:00
Emseloh00:00
Lüttchend.00:00
Fortschritt00:00
Piesteritz00:00
Merseburg00:00
Eisleben00:00
Stedten00:00
Naumburg00:00
Reppichau00:00
Landsberg00:00
Braunsb.00:00
Friedersd.00:00